Schedule - B1

Schedule
 | 
Standings
 | 
Teams
 | 
Stat Leaders
 | 
Playoffs

Oct 20, 2019

6:00 pm
@ Marion M. Graham
Precise Parklink Panthers
#9. Lisa Saurer - 11 pts
46
Something Hilarious
#00. Katie Winmill - 14 pts
57
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Warriors
#6. Julie Baker - 30 pts
56
Saved by the Bench
#12. Candice Keays - 13 pts
55
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
ECP Alumni
#1. Heawan Woldemichael - 21 pts
41
Atomic Superwomen
#9. Lara Spagrud - 10 pts
40
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
IFS
#18. Brittlyn Wintringham - 10 pts
29
Hang Time
#5. Cassidy Oborowsky - 22 pts
62


Oct 27, 2019

6:00 pm
@ Marion M. Graham
IFS
#18. Brittlyn Wintringham - 10 pts
41
Threat Level Midnight
#14. Amy Lackie - 15 pts
71
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Warriors
#18. Amanda Grenier - 10 pts
34
Hang Time
#5. Cassidy Oborowsky - 11 pts
50
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Saved by the Bench
#16. Hailey McRae - 6 pts
36
ECP Alumni
#4. Carley Currie - 19 pts
52
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Precise Parklink Panthers
#6. Andrea Halstead - 12 pts
41
Atomic Superwomen
#8. Jodi Smith-Windser - 16 pts
54


Nov 3, 2019

6:00 pm
@ Marion M. Graham
Hang Time
#9. Tanya Schuler - 24 pts
47
Taylor Gang
#4. Alex Eyolfson - 25 pts
73
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Saved by the Bench
#12. Candice Keays - 10 pts
47
Precise Parklink Panthers
#8. Adrianne Vangool - 18 pts
43
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
IFS
#18. Brittlyn Wintringham - 10 pts
37
Atomic Superwomen
#8. Jodi Smith-Windser - 22 pts
56
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Warriors
#45. Keri Thomas - 12 pts
30
ECP Alumni
#1. Heawan Woldemichael - 22 pts
54


Nov 17, 2019

6:00 pm
@ Marion M. Graham
Saved by the Bench
#2. Lynette Weiler - 11 pts
40
Saskatoon Bandits
#2. Zoe Dahl - 19 pts
66
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Hang Time
#28. Falon Caron - 12 pts
50
ECP Alumni
#1. Heawan Woldemichael - 9 pts
28
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Precise Parklink Panthers
#7. Laura Clark - 13 pts
48
IFS
#13. Briana Shockey - 12 pts
31
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Warriors
#8. Heather Martin - 13 pts
41
Atomic Superwomen
#8. Jodi Smith-Windser - 23 pts
44


Nov 24, 2019

6:00 pm
@ Marion M. Graham
Warriors
#6. Julie Baker - 16 pts
44
Can Am Ballers
#13. Lisa Greig - 17 pts
59
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Precise Parklink Panthers
#12. Janelle La Valley - 16 pts
50
ECP Alumni
#4. Carley Currie - 8 pts
35
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Saved by the Bench
#7. Afton Tolley - 12 pts
55
IFS
#11. JJ P - 14 pts
41
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Hang Time
#5. Cassidy Oborowsky - 15 pts
65
Atomic Superwomen
#8. Jodi Smith-Windser - 14 pts
24


Dec 1, 2019

6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Precise Parklink Panthers
#9. Lisa Saurer - 10 pts
26
Hang Time
#5. Cassidy Oborowsky - 10 pts
45
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Saved by the Bench
#6. Allison Park - 10 pts
43
Atomic Superwomen
#8. Jodi Smith-Windser - 17 pts
38
6:00 pm
@ Marion M. Graham
ECP Alumni
#1. Heawan Woldemichael - 18 pts
47
Something Hilarious
#00. Katie Winmill - 15 pts
71
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Warriors
#9. Sara Nicholls - 13 pts
45
IFS
#15. Ashlyn Rupps - 12 pts
49


Dec 8, 2019

6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
IFS
#15. Ashlyn Rupps - 11 pts
53
ECP Alumni
#1. Heawan Woldemichael - 28 pts
48
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Warriors
#8. Heather Martin - 20 pts
51
Precise Parklink Panthers
#8. Adrianne Vangool - 16 pts
68
6:00 pm
@ Marion M. Graham
Atomic Superwomen
#8. Jodi Smith-Windser - 17 pts
37
Threat Level Midnight
#9. Brittany Bodnar - 18 pts
45
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Saved by the Bench
#12. Candice Keays - 10 pts
43
Hang Time
#9. Tanya Schuler - 23 pts
66


Dec 15, 2019

6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
ECP Alumni
#1. Heawan Woldemichael - 28 pts
42
Atomic Superwomen
#8. Jodi Smith-Windser - 15 pts
41
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Warriors
#8. Heather Martin - 17 pts
62
Saved by the Bench
#12. Candice Keays - 12 pts
52
6:00 pm
@ Marion M. Graham
Precise Parklink Panthers
#9. Lisa Saurer - 14 pts
42
Taylor Gang
#4. Alex Eyolfson - 22 pts
68
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
IFS
#15. Ashlyn Rupps - 10 pts
37
Hang Time
#5. Cassidy Oborowsky - 24 pts
71


Jan 12, 2020

6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Saved by the Bench
#16. Hailey McRae - 14 pts
49
ECP Alumni
#1. Heawan Woldemichael - 10 pts
34
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Warriors
#8. Heather Martin - 20 pts
50
Hang Time
#28. Falon Caron - 8 pts
71
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Precise Parklink Panthers
#8. Adrianne Vangool - 14 pts
40
Atomic Superwomen
#8. Jodi Smith-Windser - 13 pts
41
6:30 pm
@ Marion M. Graham
IFS
#18. Brittlyn Wintringham - 20 pts
56
Saskatoon Bandits
#2. Zoe Dahl - 33 pts
84


Jan 19, 2020

6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
IFS
#13. Briana Shockey - 15 pts
48
Atomic Superwomen
#8. Jodi Smith-Windser - 22 pts
44
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Saved by the Bench
#16. Hailey McRae - 13 pts
44
Precise Parklink Panthers
#6. Andrea Halstead - 18 pts
43
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Warriors
#8. Heather Martin - 20 pts
60
ECP Alumni
#23. Cassandra Thiesen - 16 pts
40
6:30 pm
@ Marion M. Graham
Hang Time
#5. Cassidy Oborowsky - 14 pts
44
Can Am Ballers
#16. Maria Matovich - 17 pts
57


Jan 26, 2020

6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Precise Parklink Panthers
#9. Lisa Saurer - 18 pts
45
IFS
#13. Briana Shockey - 6 pts
29
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Hang Time
#5. Cassidy Oborowsky - 11 pts
38
ECP Alumni
#4. Carley Currie - 9 pts
26
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Warriors
#8. Heather Martin - 16 pts
49
Atomic Superwomen
#9. Lara Spagrud - 16 pts
47
6:30 pm
@ Marion M. Graham
Saved by the Bench
#1. Erica Grenier - 10 pts
41
Something Hilarious
#4. Kelsey Thompson - 18 pts
66


Feb 2, 2020

6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Saved by the Bench
#12. Candice Keays - 11 pts
50
IFS
#18. Brittlyn Wintringham - 18 pts
41
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Hang Time
#33. Brittany Everett - 15 pts
47
Atomic Superwomen
#8. Jodi Smith-Windser - 17 pts
32
6:30 pm
@ Marion M. Graham
Warriors
#9. Sara Nicholls - 19 pts
54
Threat Level Midnight
#9. Jenna Kobiela - 19 pts
80


Feb 9, 2020

6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Precise Parklink Panthers
#1. Sharlene McNairn - 22 pts
43
Hang Time
#5. Cassidy Oborowsky - 18 pts
56
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Saved by the Bench
#16. Hailey McRae - 14 pts
39
Atomic Superwomen
#9. Lara Spagrud - 15 pts
36
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Warriors
#8. Heather Martin - 17 pts
52
IFS
#18. Brittlyn Wintringham - 17 pts
51
6:30 pm
@ Marion M. Graham
ECP Alumni
#5. Teigan Arends - 16 pts
49
Taylor Gang
#4. Alex Eyolfson - 26 pts
79


Feb 23, 2020

6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
IFS
ECP Alumni
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Warriors
Precise Parklink Panthers
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Precise Parklink Panthers 0
ECP Alumni 20
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
Saved by the Bench
Hang Time
6:30 pm
@ Marion M. Graham
Atomic Superwomen
Saskatoon Bandits


Mar 1, 2020

6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
ECP Alumni
Atomic Superwomen
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Warriors
Saved by the Bench
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #1
IFS
Hang Time
3:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Precise Parklink Panthers
Can Am Ballers