Schedule - C

Schedule
 | 
Standings
 | 
Teams
 | 
Stat Leaders
 | 
Playoffs

Oct 20, 2019

4:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Shooters
#11. Erica Osterried - 9 pts
22
Basket Hounds
#4. Danaye Holynski - 15 pts
53
6:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Vibe Raiders
#8. Start Sara - 6 pts
22
Dunkaroos
#9. Taylor Pocha - 7 pts
25
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Warriors
#8. Valene Pahtayken - 9 pts
36
Mirror Cats
#7. Melissa De Roo - 6 pts
27


Oct 27, 2019

4:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Rockets
#13. Ashley Demkey - 12 pts
41
Basket Hounds
#16. Rachael Matovich - 17 pts
55
6:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Shooters
#14. Jen Drennan - 6 pts
26
Dunkaroos
#9. Taylor Pocha - 12 pts
24
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Vibe Raiders
#17. Erin Jackson - 7 pts
26
Mirror Cats
#3. Nicole Keuper - 10 pts
39


Nov 3, 2019

4:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Warriors
#3. Marnie Ross - 11 pts
30
Vibe Raiders
#8. Start Sara - 10 pts
34
6:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Mirror Cats
#3. Nicole Keuper - 12 pts
48
Basket Hounds
#16. Rachael Matovich - 17 pts
59
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Rockets
#15. Jillian Moldenhauer - 5 pts
25
Dunkaroos
#5 . Sarah Jane Roche - 18 pts
40


Nov 17, 2019

4:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Vibe Raiders
#17. Erin Jackson - 8 pts
20
Basket Hounds
#1. Bronwyn Murray - 15 pts
49
6:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Warriors
#17. Nikki Thunderchild - 6 pts
27
Shooters
#9. Kristen Meilicke - 6 pts
20
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Rockets
#13. Ashley Demkey - 16 pts
65
Mirror Cats
#9. Tayler Johnston - 14 pts
50


Nov 24, 2019

4:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Warriors
#17. Nikki Thunderchild - 9 pts
20
Dunkaroos
#8. Danielle Klassen - 10 pts
38
6:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Shooters
#12. Paige Bent - 8 pts
26
Mirror Cats
#6. Morgan Follensbee - 10 pts
37
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Vibe Raiders
#8. Start Sara - 10 pts
30
Rockets
#6. Marianna Kindrachuk - 6 pts
34


Dec 1, 2019

7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Warriors
#9. Marguerite Laplante - 16 pts
28
Mirror Cats
#3. Nicole Keuper - 20 pts
50
7:30 pm
@ Marion M. Graham
Shooters
#15. Laurie Bent - 6 pts
18
Rockets
#11. Lindsay Vosman - 6 pts
27


Dec 8, 2019

4:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Dunkaroos
#15 . Amber Newbigging - 9 pts
32
Basket Hounds
#10. Tana Thiessen - 15 pts
49
6:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Warriors
#11. Brandy Moccasin - 6 pts
28
Rockets
#6. Marianna Kindrachuk - 6 pts
40
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Vibe Raiders
#8. Start Sara - 6 pts
17
Shooters
#11. Erica Osterried - 6 pts
23


Dec 15, 2019

4:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Warriors
#8. Valene Pahtayken - 9 pts
22
Basket Hounds
#16. Rachael Matovich - 13 pts
74
6:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Mirror Cats
#11. Shannon Bickley - 10 pts
25
Dunkaroos
#8. Danielle Klassen - 6 pts
36
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Shooters
#14. Jen Drennan - 9 pts
36
Rockets
#11. Lindsay Vosman - 8 pts
36


Jan 12, 2020

4:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Shooters
#15. Laurie Bent - 10 pts
33
Basket Hounds
#23. Stephanie Schrutek - 17 pts
55
6:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Vibe Raiders
#8. Start Sara - 17 pts
32
Dunkaroos
#9. Taylor Pocha - 13 pts
35
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Warriors
#23. Amelia Merasty - 13 pts
55
Mirror Cats
#6. Morgan Follensbee - 14 pts
33


Jan 19, 2020

4:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Rockets
#6. Marianna Kindrachuk - 5 pts
30
Basket Hounds
#5. Taylor Hanson - 22 pts
56
6:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Shooters
#3. Rhonda Randall - 9 pts
18
Dunkaroos
#11. Aimee Schiele - 6 pts
26
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Vibe Raiders
#12. Jessica Vereschahen - 8 pts
37
Mirror Cats
#6. Morgan Follensbee - 11 pts
42


Jan 26, 2020

4:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Warriors
#7. Danae Machinine - 25 pts
49
Vibe Raiders
#8. Start Sara - 23 pts
33
6:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Mirror Cats
#6. Morgan Follensbee - 14 pts
49
Basket Hounds
#5. Taylor Hanson - 24 pts
50
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Rockets
#12. Katelynn Moldenhauer - 9 pts
36
Dunkaroos
#4. Katee Pederson - 10 pts
47


Feb 2, 2020

4:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Rockets
#12. Katelynn Moldenhauer - 10 pts
50
Mirror Cats
#8. Raelle Follensbee - 15 pts
40
6:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Warriors
#19. Raelene Lewis - 14 pts
50
Shooters
#12. Paige Bent - 7 pts
19


Feb 9, 2020

4:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Rockets
#13. Ashley Demkey - 9 pts
43
Vibe Raiders
#8. Start Sara - 9 pts
24
6:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Shooters
#14. Jen Drennan - 8 pts
27
Mirror Cats
#9. Tayler Johnston - 11 pts
32
7:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Basket Hounds
#4. Danaye Holynski - 13 pts
53
Vibe Raiders
#8. Start Sara - 4 pts
25
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Dunkaroos
#4. Katee Pederson - 12 pts
54
Warriors
#23. Amelia Merasty - 19 pts
49


Feb 23, 2020

4:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Dunkaroos
#8. Danielle Klassen - 7 pts
27
Basket Hounds
#5. Taylor Hanson - 6 pts
27
6:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Warriors
#23. Amelia Merasty - 25 pts
57
Rockets
#12. Katelynn Moldenhauer - 6 pts
30
7:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Vibe Raiders
#8. Start Sara - 10 pts
31
Shooters
#14. Jen Drennan - 9 pts
29


Mar 1, 2020

4:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Warriors 0
Basket Hounds 20
6:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Mirror Cats
#9. Tayler Johnston - 12 pts
32
Dunkaroos
#8. Danielle Klassen - 12 pts
44
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Shooters
#6. Peggy Mattila-Bains - 11 pts
30
Rockets
#12. Katelynn Moldenhauer - 12 pts
52


Mar 8, 2020

4:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Shooters
#12. Paige Bent - 7 pts
28
Basket Hounds
#12. Rishona Avivi - 20 pts
48
6:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Vibe Raiders
#2. Janet Ferguson - 10 pts
19
Dunkaroos
#5 . Sarah Jane Roche - 11 pts
30
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Warriors
#23. Amelia Merasty - 21 pts
49
Mirror Cats
#6. Morgan Follensbee - 19 pts
56


Mar 15, 2020

4:30 pm
@ Marion M. Graham
Rockets
Basket Hounds
6:00 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Dunkaroos
Shooters
7:30 pm
@ Evan Hardy #2
Vibe Raiders
Mirror Cats


Mar 22, 2020

4:30 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Warriors
Vibe Raiders
6:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Mirror Cats
Basket Hounds
3:00 pm
@ Tommy Douglas
Rockets
Dunkaroos