Schedule for All Teams, All Divisions
Sunday Oct 22, 2023
1:30 pm |
||
Taylor Gang [A] [A] #8 Kyla Shand 20 pts |
75 | |
Gators [B] [B] #5 Rebecca Kirkham 9 pts |
38 |
1:30 pm |
||
The Freshmen [C] [C] | 20 | |
[] [] | 0 |
3:00 pm |
||
Brick City [B] [B] #4 Erika Stronski 18 pts |
61 | |
Slam [B] [B] #11 Kayla Johnston 12 pts |
36 |
3:00 pm |
||
Magic [C] [C] #3 Sarah Wiebe 9 pts |
37 | |
Shooters [D] [D] #4 Trisha Mills 14 pts |
35 |
4:30 pm |
||
Rim Shots [A] [A] #13 Brianne Hergott 27 pts |
60 | |
Hang Time [B] [B] #9 Tanya Schuler 21 pts |
41 |
4:30 pm |
||
The Choirr [C] [C] #24 Brittany Brunn 29 pts |
74 | |
Toon Squad [C] [C] #28 Cori Linantud 20 pts |
46 |
6:00 pm |
||
Weekend Warriors [A] [A] #5 Jill Harbidge 23 pts |
73 | |
Saved by the Bench [B] [B] #16 Hailey McRae 6 pts |
26 |
6:00 pm |
||
Ball Breakers [C] [C] #23 Jordan Ledoux 8 pts |
35 | |
Dunkaroos [C] [C] #12 Jewel Jacobson 12 pts |
47 |
7:30 pm |
||
Prime Time [B] [B] #9 Sara Nicholls 8 pts |
25 | |
Atomic Superwomen [B] [B] #8 Jodi Smith-Windsor 23 pts |
46 |
7:30 pm |
||
No Drama Llamas [C] [C] #9 Brianne Hathaway 15 pts |
59 | |
Vibe Raiders [D] [D] #9 Tayler Johnston 13 pts |
43 |
Sunday Oct 29, 2023
1:30 pm |
||
Shooters [D] [D] #4 Trisha Mills 14 pts |
43 | |
Vibe Raiders [D] [D] #2 Lindsay Kostyniuk 22 pts |
33 |
1:30 pm |
||
Gators [B] [B] #13 Kathleen Pauli 14 pts |
43 | |
Prime Time [B] [B] #18 Amanda Grenier 17 pts |
68 |
3:00 pm |
||
Slam [B] [B] #23 Billie Boechler 10 pts |
40 | |
Atomic Superwomen [B] [B] #8 Jodi Smith-Windsor 21 pts |
57 |
3:00 pm |
||
Toon Squad [C] [C] #19 Morgan Otsig 21 pts |
64 | |
No Drama Llamas [C] [C] #9 Brianne Hathaway 15 pts |
54 |
4:30 pm |
||
Weekend Warriors [A] [A] #0 Riley Derksen 22 pts |
52 | |
Rim Shots [A] [A] #1 Libby Epoch 21 pts |
68 |
6:00 pm |
||
Saved by the Bench [B] [B] #16 Hailey McRae 8 pts |
37 | |
Taylor Gang [A] [A] #11 Sheridan Popenia 23 pts |
79 |
6:00 pm |
||
Dunkaroos [C] [C] #2 Kylie Grimes 8 pts |
40 | |
The Choirr [C] [C] #24 Brittany Brunn 22 pts |
58 |
7:30 pm |
||
ECP Alumni [B] [B] #21 Marissa Baron 15 pts |
79 | |
Brick City [B] [B] #1 Avery Stronski 14 pts |
27 |
7:30 pm |
||
The Freshmen [C] [C] #5 Josie Hooper 6 pts |
23 | |
Ball Breakers [C] [C] #20 Sarah Wolfe 11 pts |
43 |
Sunday Nov 5, 2023
1:30 pm |
||
Rim Shots [A] [A] #11 Summer Masikewich 16 pts |
67 | |
Something Hilarious [A] [A] #1 Tye Buettner 13 pts |
55 |
1:30 pm |
||
No Drama Llamas [C] [C] #12 Rishona Avivi 18 pts |
67 | |
Dunkaroos [C] [C] #11 Rayna Olynuk 14 pts |
51 |
3:00 pm |
||
Atomic Superwomen [B] [B] #17 Katie Hillis pts |
44 | |
ECP Alumni [B] [B] #63 Morgan Wingate pts |
45 |
3:00 pm |
||
Ball Breakers [C] [C] #20 Sarah Wolfe 29 pts |
57 | |
The Choirr [C] [C] #2 Amy Blom 19 pts |
73 |
4:30 pm |
||
Taylor Gang [A] [A] #8 Kyla Shand 21 pts |
60 | |
Weekend Warriors [A] [A] #0 Sydney Tabin 14 pts |
59 |
4:30 pm |
||
Magic [C] [C] #4 Carmen Valle 6 pts |
27 | |
The Freshmen [C] [C] #44 Cassi Smith 13 pts |
42 |
6:00 pm |
||
Prime Time [B] [B] #45 Keri Thomas 8 pts |
63 | |
Saved by the Bench [B] [B] #12 Candice Keays 12 pts |
43 |
6:00 pm |
||
Shooters [D] [D] #4 Trisha Mills 23 pts |
32 | |
Toon Squad [C] [C] #4 Emma Zacharias 14 pts |
70 |
7:30 pm |
||
Brick City [B] [B] #1 Avery Stronski 19 pts |
50 | |
Hang Time [B] [B] #13 Megan Keen 8 pts |
32 |
Sunday Nov 12, 2023
1:30 pm |
||
Saved by the Bench [B] [B] #12 Candice Keays 11 pts |
69 | |
Slam [B] [B] #22 Abi Kaze 22 pts |
50 |
1:30 pm |
||
The Freshmen [C] [C] #7 Karen Kulyk 12 pts |
48 | |
Vibe Raiders [D] [D] #8 Sara Start 14 pts |
34 |
3:00 pm |
||
ECP Alumni [B] [B] #4 Carley Currie 13 pts |
46 | |
Gators [B] [B] #1 Taylor Baerg 33 pts |
59 |
3:00 pm |
||
Dunkaroos [C] [C] #11 Rayna Olynuk 16 pts |
44 | |
Shooters [D] [D] #4 Trisha Mills 19 pts |
35 |
4:30 pm |
||
Weekend Warriors [A] [A] #0 Riley Derksen 19 pts |
63 | |
Prime Time [B] [B] #13 Lisa Greig 8 pts |
27 |
4:30 pm |
||
Magic [C] [C] #4 Carmen Valle 10 pts |
40 | |
Ball Breakers [C] [C] #20 Sarah Wolfe 18 pts |
30 |
6:00 pm |
||
Hang Time [B] [B] #28 Falon Caron pts |
0 | |
Atomic Superwomen [B] [B] #17 Katie Hillis pts |
20 |
6:00 pm |
||
The Choirr [C] [C] #24 Brittany Brunn 18 pts |
53 | |
No Drama Llamas [C] [C] #13 Bobbi Brandon 12 pts |
56 |
7:30 pm |
||
Something Hilarious [A] [A] #12 Anne Hanbidge 15 pts |
62 | |
Brick City [B] [B] #9 Hayley Neault 18 pts |
45 |
Sunday Nov 19, 2023
1:30 pm |
||
Prime Time [B] [B] #13 Lisa Greig 15 pts |
43 | |
Taylor Gang [A] [A] #1 Kassidy Konkin 18 pts |
67 |
1:30 pm |
||
Shooters [D] [D] #4 Trisha Mills 23 pts |
48 | |
The Choirr [C] [C] #2 Amy Blom 31 pts |
91 |
3:00 pm |
||
Slam [B] [B] #23 Billie Boechler 13 pts |
32 | |
Weekend Warriors [A] [A] #19 Marci Halseth 19 pts |
80 |
3:00 pm |
||
Vibe Raiders [D] [D] #8 Sara Start 7 pts |
27 | |
Magic [C] [C] #1 Angel Jacob 13 pts |
61 |
4:30 pm |
||
Atomic Superwomen [B] [B] #17 Katie Hillis 11 pts |
37 | |
Something Hilarious [A] [A] #10 Sara Sawin 15 pts |
60 |
4:30 pm |
||
Toon Squad [C] [C] #19 Morgan Otsig 16 pts |
61 | |
The Freshmen [C] [C] #21 Jinelle Lim 11 pts |
39 |
6:00 pm |
||
Gators [B] [B] #1 Taylor Baerg 21 pts |
51 | |
Hang Time [B] [B] #5 Cassidy Oborowsky 13 pts |
42 |
6:00 pm |
||
Ball Breakers [C] [C] #11 Taylor Melnychuk 9 pts |
39 | |
No Drama Llamas [C] [C] #12 Rishona Avivi 25 pts |
43 |
7:30 pm |
||
ECP Alumni [B] [B] #21 Marissa Baron 10 pts |
40 | |
Saved by the Bench [B] [B] #16 Hailey McRae 15 pts |
47 |
Sunday Nov 26, 2023
1:30 pm |
||
Hang Time [B] [B] #5 Cassidy Oborowsky 13 pts |
39 | |
Saved by the Bench [B] [B] #16 Hailey McRae 20 pts |
47 |
1:30 pm |
||
The Freshmen [C] [C] #19 Elyse Cook 11 pts |
40 | |
Dunkaroos [C] [C] #11 Rayna Olynuk 10 pts |
53 |
3:00 pm |
||
Brick City [B] [B] #0 Emma Engen 21 pts |
49 | |
Atomic Superwomen [B] [B] #8 Jodi Smith-Windsor 22 pts |
58 |
3:00 pm |
||
Vibe Raiders [D] [D] #15 Julie Grinde 11 pts |
34 | |
Ball Breakers [C] [C] #11 Taylor Melnychuk 20 pts |
48 |
4:30 pm |
||
Weekend Warriors [A] [A] #5 Jill Harbidge 27 pts |
76 | |
ECP Alumni [B] [B] #32 Megan Dyck 9 pts |
49 |
4:30 pm |
||
Magic [C] [C] #5 Danae Beauregard 9 pts |
32 | |
Toon Squad [C] [C] #4 Emma Zacharias 12 pts |
35 |
6:00 pm |
||
Something Hilarious [A] [A] #11 Katie Winmill 16 pts |
72 | |
Gators [B] [B] #1 Taylor Baerg 10 pts |
45 |
6:00 pm |
||
No Drama Llamas [C] [C] #6 Nykea Behiel 13 pts |
61 | |
Shooters [D] [D] #4 Trisha Mills 14 pts |
25 |
7:30 pm |
||
Prime Time [B] [B] #13 Lisa Greig 14 pts |
40 | |
Rim Shots [A] [A] #10 Emerson Pekush 16 pts |
60 |
Sunday Dec 3, 2023
1:30 pm |
||
Rim Shots [A] [A] #21 Erin Kehrig 20 pts |
68 | |
Atomic Superwomen [B] [B] #8 Jodi Smith-Windsor 26 pts |
67 |
1:30 pm |
||
Ball Breakers [C] [C] #20 Sarah Wolfe 23 pts |
52 | |
Shooters [D] [D] #4 Trisha Mills 15 pts |
38 |
3:00 pm |
||
Hang Time [B] [B] #9 Tanya Schuler 12 pts |
37 | |
Weekend Warriors [A] [A] #5 Jill Harbidge 24 pts |
75 |
3:00 pm |
||
The Freshmen [C] [C] #5 Josie Hooper 13 pts |
38 | |
The Choirr [C] [C] #2 Amy Blom 26 pts |
66 |
4:30 pm |
||
Saved by the Bench [B] [B] #16 Hailey McRae 11 pts |
49 | |
Something Hilarious [A] [A] #2 Marlene Hanbidge 18 pts |
64 |
4:30 pm |
||
Dunkaroos [C] [C] #5 Sarah-Jane Roche 10 pts |
44 | |
Magic [C] [C] #2 Briana Shockey 10 pts |
40 |
6:00 pm |
||
Gators [B] [B] #14 Talena Pilatus 15 pts |
66 | |
Brick City [B] [B] #13 Sarah Lyons 17 pts |
36 |
6:00 pm |
||
Toon Squad [C] [C] #19 Morgan Otsig 15 pts |
65 | |
Vibe Raiders [D] [D] #13 Lisa Gudjonson 10 pts |
26 |
7:30 pm |
||
ECP Alumni [B] [B] #63 Morgan Wingate 13 pts |
48 | |
Taylor Gang [A] [A] #8 Kyla Shand 25 pts |
75 |
7:30 pm |
||
Slam [B] [B] #23 Billie Boechler 10 pts |
21 | |
Prime Time [B] [B] #18 Amanda Grenier 12 pts |
64 |
Sunday Dec 10, 2023
1:30 pm |
||
Slam [B] [B] #23 Billie Boechler 14 pts |
37 | |
Rim Shots [A] [A] #11 Summer Masikewich 27 pts |
99 |
1:30 pm |
||
No Drama Llamas [C] [C] #9 Brianne Hathaway 18 pts |
58 | |
The Freshmen [C] [C] #7 Karen Kulyk 10 pts |
38 |
3:00 pm |
||
Prime Time [B] [B] #13 Lisa Greig 27 pts |
65 | |
ECP Alumni [B] [B] #21 Marissa Baron 14 pts |
40 |
3:00 pm |
||
Toon Squad [C] [C] #4 Emma Zacharias 18 pts |
54 | |
Ball Breakers [C] [C] #11 Taylor Melnychuk 16 pts |
40 |
4:30 pm |
||
Something Hilarious [A] [A] #7 Marissa Glanville 6 pts |
29 | |
Weekend Warriors [A] [A] #5 Jill Harbidge 20 pts |
72 |
4:30 pm |
||
Vibe Raiders [D] [D] #9 Tayler Johnston 10 pts |
39 | |
Dunkaroos [C] [C] #4 Nicole Sheetka 11 pts |
43 |
6:00 pm |
||
Taylor Gang [A] [A] #4 Alex Eyolfson 24 pts |
80 | |
Hang Time [B] [B] #9 Tanya Schuler 15 pts |
38 |
6:00 pm |
||
Magic [C] [C] #0 Holly Kornelson 6 pts |
15 | |
The Choirr [C] [C] #2 Amy Blom 26 pts |
58 |
7:30 pm |
||
Brick City [B] [B] #13 Sarah Lyons 19 pts |
50 | |
Saved by the Bench [B] [B] #16 Hailey McRae 17 pts |
62 |
7:30 pm |
||
Atomic Superwomen [B] [B] #8 Jodi Smith-Windsor 24 pts |
46 | |
Gators [B] [B] #10 Mackenzie Fredlund 21 pts |
45 |
Sunday Jan 14, 2024
9:00 am |
||
Toon Squad [C] [C] #19 Morgan Otsig 19 pts |
59 | |
The Choirr [C] [C] #2 Amy Blom 26 pts |
57 |
10:30 am |
||
Vibe Raiders [D] [D] #9 Tayler Johnston 16 pts |
35 | |
No Drama Llamas [C] [C] #13 Bobbi Brandon 18 pts |
63 |
12:00 pm |
||
Shooters [D] [D] #4 Trisha Mills 12 pts |
30 | |
Magic [C] [C] #7 Tessa Piapot-Christopher 14 pts |
61 |
1:30 pm |
||
Brick City [B] [B] #13 Sarah Lyons 10 pts |
32 | |
Taylor Gang [A] [A] #1 Kassidy Konkin 20 pts |
88 |
3:00 pm |
||
ECP Alumni [B] [B] #9 Amanda Fortin 16 pts |
50 | |
Rim Shots [A] [A] #1 Libby Epoch 14 pts |
64 |
4:30 pm |
||
Gators [B] [B] #21 Sarah Pepin 16 pts |
44 | |
Saved by the Bench [B] [B] #1 Erica Grenier 12 pts |
45 |
6:00 pm |
||
Prime Time [B] [B] #21 Paige Schultz 12 pts |
53 | |
Something Hilarious [A] [A] #12 Anne Hanbidge 13 pts |
40 |
6:00 pm |
||
Dunkaroos [C] [C] #71 Aimee Schiele 8 pts |
36 | |
Ball Breakers [C] [C] #11 Taylor Melnychuk 11 pts |
49 |
7:30 pm |
||
Atomic Superwomen [B] [B] #17 Katie Hillis 8 pts |
30 | |
Weekend Warriors [A] [A] #19 Marci Halseth 22 pts |
73 |
7:30 pm |
||
Slam [B] [B] #23 Billie Boechler 21 pts |
59 | |
Hang Time [B] [B] #9 Tanya Schuler 22 pts |
65 |
Sunday Jan 21, 2024
1:30 pm |
||
Something Hilarious [A] [A] #5 Kristina Sawatzky 22 pts |
81 | |
Slam [B] [B] #7 Fin Schmidt 13 pts |
52 |
1:30 pm |
||
The Choirr [C] [C] #24 Brittany Brunn 12 pts |
44 | |
Dunkaroos [C] [C] #5 Sarah-Jane Roche 16 pts |
47 |
3:00 pm |
||
Brick City [B] [B] #9 Hayley Neault 12 pts |
38 | |
Prime Time [B] [B] #7 Adrianne Vangool 21 pts |
80 |
3:00 pm |
||
Ball Breakers [C] [C] #20 Sarah Wolfe 18 pts |
42 | |
The Freshmen [C] [C] #44 Cassi Smith 12 pts |
47 |
4:30 pm |
||
Taylor Gang [A] [A] #17 Jaimyn Mantyka 17 pts |
76 | |
Atomic Superwomen [B] [B] #8 Jodi Smith-Windsor 21 pts |
44 |
4:30 pm |
||
Vibe Raiders [D] [D] #7 Ashley Willoughby 12 pts |
36 | |
Shooters [D] [D] #4 Trisha Mills 16 pts |
39 |
6:00 pm |
||
Weekend Warriors [A] [A] #0 Riley Derksen 20 pts |
78 | |
Gators [B] [B] #1 Taylor Baerg 21 pts |
49 |
6:00 pm |
||
No Drama Llamas [C] [C] #12 Rishona Avivi 16 pts |
35 | |
Toon Squad [C] [C] #9 Alex Mann 16 pts |
51 |
7:30 pm |
||
Rim Shots [A] [A] #13 Brianne Hergott 15 pts |
67 | |
Saved by the Bench [B] [B] #7 Afton Tolley 9 pts |
28 |
7:30 pm |
||
Hang Time [B] [B] #5 Cassidy Oborowsky 13 pts |
46 | |
ECP Alumni [B] [B] #9 Amanda Fortin 18 pts |
51 |
Sunday Jan 28, 2024
1:30 pm |
||
The Choirr [C] [C] #21 Kinesha Denny 16 pts |
43 | |
Ball Breakers [C] [C] #20 Sarah Wolfe 22 pts |
35 |
1:30 pm |
||
Slam [B] [B] #2 Anika Timmerman 16 pts |
44 | |
Brick City [B] [B] #9 Hayley Neault 22 pts |
82 |
3:00 pm |
||
The Freshmen [C] [C] #22 Jonalen Redita 6 pts |
25 | |
Magic [C] [C] #3 Sarah Wiebe 15 pts |
42 |
3:00 pm |
||
Something Hilarious [A] [A] #12 Anne Hanbidge 14 pts |
80 | |
Rim Shots [A] [A] #1 Libby Epoch 24 pts |
82 |
4:30 pm |
||
ECP Alumni [B] [B] #21 Marissa Baron 21 pts |
60 | |
Hang Time [B] [B] #5 Cassidy Oborowsky 16 pts |
55 |
4:30 pm |
||
Toon Squad [C] [C] #4 Emma Zacharias 22 pts |
71 | |
Shooters [D] [D] #12 Madison Derksen 10 pts |
30 |
6:00 pm |
||
Dunkaroos [C] [C] #2 Kylie Grimes 14 pts |
45 | |
No Drama Llamas [C] [C] #12 Rishona Avivi 17 pts |
36 |
6:00 pm |
||
Taylor Gang [A] [A] #0 Maddy Humbert 18 pts |
87 | |
Weekend Warriors [A] [A] #0 Sydney Tabin 23 pts |
80 |
7:30 pm |
||
Gators [B] [B] #21 Sarah Pepin pts |
0 | |
Saved by the Bench [B] [B] #17 Claire McTavish pts |
20 |
7:30 pm |
||
Atomic Superwomen [B] [B] #17 Katie Hillis 9 pts |
38 | |
Prime Time [B] [B] #11 Mackenzie Siemens 5 pts |
51 |
Sunday Feb 4, 2024
1:30 pm |
||
Vibe Raiders [D] [D] #7 Ashley Willoughby 4 pts |
14 | |
The Freshmen [C] [C] #5 Josie Hooper 18 pts |
53 |
1:30 pm |
||
Rim Shots [A] [A] #5 Kira Cornelissen 17 pts |
47 | |
Weekend Warriors [A] [A] #0 Kelsey Burns 18 pts |
73 |
3:00 pm |
||
Atomic Superwomen [B] [B] #17 Katie Hillis pts |
20 | |
Slam [B] [B] #23 Billie Boechler pts |
0 |
3:00 pm |
||
No Drama Llamas [C] [C] #12 Rishona Avivi 14 pts |
34 | |
The Choirr [C] [C] #24 Brittany Brunn 18 pts |
48 |
4:30 pm |
||
Taylor Gang [A] [A] #1 Kassidy Konkin 26 pts |
91 | |
Something Hilarious [A] [A] #4 Molly Cox 11 pts |
54 |
4:30 pm |
||
Ball Breakers [C] [C] #11 Taylor Melnychuk 14 pts |
31 | |
Magic [C] [C] #1 Angel Jacob 11 pts |
41 |
6:00 pm |
||
Prime Time [B] [B] #4 Shelby Fitzgerald 34 pts |
64 | |
Gators [B] [B] #1 Taylor Baerg 13 pts |
41 |
6:00 pm |
||
Shooters [D] [D] #24 Peyton Hardes 11 pts |
26 | |
Dunkaroos [C] [C] #11 Rayna Olynuk 11 pts |
43 |
7:30 pm |
||
Brick City [B] [B] #1 Avery Stronski 15 pts |
57 | |
ECP Alumni [B] [B] #9 Amanda Fortin 16 pts |
59 |
7:30 pm |
||
Saved by the Bench [B] [B] #17 Claire McTavish 15 pts |
46 | |
Hang Time [B] [B] #5 Cassidy Oborowsky 19 pts |
45 |
Sunday Feb 25, 2024
1:30 pm |
||
Hang Time [B] [B] #9 Tanya Schuler 16 pts |
47 | |
Brick City [B] [B] #9 Hayley Neault 12 pts |
55 |
1:30 pm |
||
No Drama Llamas [C] [C] #5 Danaye Holynski 15 pts |
35 | |
Ball Breakers [C] [C] #20 Sarah Wolfe 13 pts |
40 |
3:00 pm |
||
Something Hilarious [A] [A] #5 Kristina Sawatzky 11 pts |
50 | |
Rim Shots [A] [A] #3 Brylie Wynes 11 pts |
57 |
3:00 pm |
||
The Freshmen [C] [C] #1 Jordan Zdunich 13 pts |
46 | |
Toon Squad [C] [C] #19 Morgan Otsig 24 pts |
69 |
4:30 pm |
||
Weekend Warriors [A] [A] #0 Riley Derksen 17 pts |
64 | |
Taylor Gang [A] [A] #8 Kyla Shand 21 pts |
74 |
4:30 pm |
||
Magic [C] [C] #3 Sarah Wiebe 18 pts |
49 | |
Vibe Raiders [D] [D] #15 Julie Grinde 8 pts |
12 |
6:00 pm |
||
Gators [B] [B] #1 Taylor Baerg 23 pts |
65 | |
Slam [B] [B] #5 gracie mudrik 26 pts |
59 |
6:00 pm |
||
The Choirr [C] [C] #6 Morgan Braaten 13 pts |
70 | |
Shooters [D] [D] #4 Trisha Mills 13 pts |
21 |
7:30 pm |
||
Saved by the Bench [B] [B] #1 Erica Grenier 15 pts |
49 | |
Prime Time [B] [B] #7 Adrianne Vangool 23 pts |
86 |
7:30 pm |
||
ECP Alumni [B] [B] #9 Amanda Fortin 15 pts |
43 | |
Atomic Superwomen [B] [B] #2 Julene Hillis 8 pts |
32 |
Sunday Mar 3, 2024
1:30 pm @ MG |
||
Slam [B] [B] | ||
Saved by the Bench [B] [B] |
1:30 pm @ TD1 |
||
Dunkaroos [C] [C] | ||
The Freshmen [C] [C] |
3:00 pm @ MG |
||
Rim Shots [A] [A] | ||
Taylor Gang [A] [A] |
3:00 pm @ TD1 |
||
Shooters [D] [D] | ||
No Drama Llamas [C] [C] |
4:30 pm @ MG |
||
Brick City [B] [B] | ||
Prime Time [B] [B] |
4:30 pm @ TD1 |
||
Toon Squad [C] [C] | ||
Magic [C] [C] |
6:00 pm @ MG |
||
Something Hilarious [A] [A] | ||
Weekend Warriors [A] [A] |
6:00 pm @ TD1 |
||
Ball Breakers [C] [C] | ||
Vibe Raiders [D] [D] |
7:30 pm @ MG |
||
Gators [B] [B] | ||
ECP Alumni [B] [B] |
7:30 pm @ TD1 |
||
Atomic Superwomen [B] [B] | ||
Hang Time [B] [B] |
Sunday Mar 10, 2024
3:00 pm |
||
Hang Time [B] [B] #9 Tanya Schuler 16 pts |
54 | |
Something Hilarious [A] [A] #4 Molly Cox 15 pts |
64 |
3:00 pm |
||
Magic [C] [C] #4 Carmen Valle 12 pts |
34 | |
No Drama Llamas [C] [C] #12 Rishona Avivi 19 pts |
50 |
4:30 pm |
||
Taylor Gang [A] [A] #11 Sheridan Popenia 18 pts |
56 | |
Rim Shots [A] [A] #21 Erin Kehrig 27 pts |
54 |
4:30 pm |
||
The Freshmen [C] [C] #19 Elyse Cook 10 pts |
43 | |
Shooters [D] [D] #4 Trisha Mills 25 pts |
41 |
6:00 pm |
||
ECP Alumni [B] [B] #9 Amanda Fortin 18 pts |
58 | |
Gators [B] [B] #7 Theresa Dolgopol 10 pts |
26 |
6:00 pm |
||
Dunkaroos [C] [C] #11 Rayna Olynuk 14 pts |
54 | |
Toon Squad [C] [C] #19 Morgan Otsig 22 pts |
76 |
7:30 pm |
||
Rim Shots [A] [A] #5 Kira Cornelissen 15 pts |
46 | |
Brick City [B] [B] #11 Bronwyn Murray 13 pts |
31 |
7:30 pm |
||
The Choirr [C] [C] #3 Kayla Blom 24 pts |
68 | |
Vibe Raiders [D] [D] #0 Brianna Wojtowicz 8 pts |
22 |
Sunday Mar 17, 2024
12:00 pm |
||
Vibe Raiders [D] [D] #26 Hannah Eckstein pts |
0 | |
Shooters [D] [D] #24 Peyton Hardes pts |
20 |
12:00 pm |
||
Something Hilarious [A] [A] #11 Katie Winmill 18 pts |
50 | |
Taylor Gang [A] [A] #8 Kyla Shand 26 pts |
93 |
1:30 pm |
||
Weekend Warriors [A] [A] #5 Jill Harbidge 21 pts |
60 | |
Rim Shots [A] [A] #21 Erin Kehrig 16 pts |
66 |
1:30 pm |
||
Toon Squad [C] [C] #19 Morgan Otsig 20 pts |
61 | |
The Choirr [C] [C] #35 Elora McLeod 10 pts |
48 |
3:00 pm |
||
ECP Alumni [B] [B] #21 Marissa Baron 23 pts |
78 | |
Slam [B] [B] #5 gracie mudrik 12 pts |
42 |
3:00 pm |
||
The Choirr [C] [C] #6 Morgan Braaten 14 pts |
50 | |
Dunkaroos [C] [C] #12 Jewel Jacobson 5 pts |
29 |
4:30 pm |
||
Hang Time [B] [B] #9 Tanya Schuler 22 pts |
71 | |
Prime Time [B] [B] #13 Lisa Greig 22 pts |
58 |
4:30 pm |
||
Dunkaroos [C] [C] #34 Cheyenne Grimes 6 pts |
39 | |
Toon Squad [C] [C] #9 Alex Mann 11 pts |
54 |
6:00 pm |
||
Ball Breakers [C] [C] #11 Taylor Melnychuk 18 pts |
41 | |
Magic [C] [C] #2 Briana Shockey 13 pts |
62 |
6:00 pm |
||
Brick City [B] [B] #0 Amiee Leslie 27 pts |
62 | |
Gators [B] [B] #10 Mackenzie Fredlund 9 pts |
40 |
7:30 pm |
||
Saved by the Bench [B] [B] #12 Candice Keays 14 pts |
37 | |
Atomic Superwomen [B] [B] #8 Jodi Smith-Windsor 13 pts |
40 |
7:30 pm |
||
No Drama Llamas [C] [C] #23 Heather Primeau 14 pts |
57 | |
The Freshmen [C] [C] #5 Josie Hooper 11 pts |
29 |